Αυτοί σφυρίζουν στη Γ' κατηγορία

Close
Αυτοί σφυρίζουν στη Γ' κατηγορία

Ορίστηκαν οι διαιτητές για την 18η Αγωνιστική της Γ' κατηγορίας.

Οι ορισμοί:

Παρασκευή, 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΙΑΣ - ΑΠΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΥΙΑΣ

16:00
Στάδιο ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
Διαιτητής ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΗ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΩΡΑ ΜΥΡΙΑΝΘΕΑ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΟΡΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ

Σάββατο, 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
ΜΕΑΠ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΑΜΑΘΟΥΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ

15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
Διαιτητής ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΘΕΡΑΠΩΝ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗ
Παρατηρητής ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΣΤΡΟΜΕΡΙΤΗ - ΧΑΛΚΑΝΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΛΙΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
Διαιτητής ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΓΑΚΟΣ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
Παρατηρητής ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ

Ο ΚΟΡΜΑΚΙΤΗΣ - ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
Διαιτητής ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΝΝΑΡΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΤΟΚΚΑΡΗ

ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΟΥΤΙΔΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ

ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ - ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ(Παρ/νι) ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΕΝ.Α.Δ. ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ - Ε. Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
Διαιτητής ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

Κυριακή, 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ - Π.Ο. ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ

15:00
Στάδιο ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
Διαιτητής ΧΡΥΣΩ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ
Β' Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ